Version 1.3.17
|
Home/Accueil
|
Friends of Victoria Basketball
|
2020 FIBA Olympic Qualifying Tournament - Victoria/Tournoi de qualification olympique de la FIBA 2020 – Victoria
Online Participant Application Form
You must complete all required fields and then hit Submit at the bottom of this form.
Personal Information
First Name/ Prénom
*
Gender/Genre
Female/Femme
Male/Homme
Other/Autre
*
Age as of / Âge le Jun 23, 2020
*
Last Name/Nom
*
Cell Phone/Téléphone mobile
Primary Phone/Téléphone principal
*
Email/Courriel
Emergency Contact Name
Emergency Contact Phone
BC Medical Number
Create Username/Créer un nom d’utilisateur
*
Create Password/Créer un mot de passe
*
(minimum 8 characters/minimum de 8 caractéres)
Confirm Password/Confirmez le mot de passe
*
Resident Address / Adresse du domicile
Mail Address if different / Adresse postale (si elle est différente)
Resident Address 1 (including Suite/Apt)/Adresse du domicile 1 (y compris le no d’appartement)
*
Mail Street 1/Adresse postale 1
PO Box/Boîte postale
Mail Street 2/Adresse postale 2
City/Ville
100 Mile House
108 Mile House
Abbotsford
Agassiz
Ainsworth
Aldergrove
Alert Bay
Anmore
Argenta
Armstrong
Ashcroft
Athalmer
Belcarra
Black Creek
Boston Bar
Boswell
Bowen Island
Bowser
Brackendale
Bradner
Brentwood Bay
Britannia Beach
Buckley Bay
Burnaby
Cache Creek
Campbell River
Cassidy
Castlegar
Cedar
Central Saanich
Chemainus
Chilliwack
Clayburn
Clearbrook
Clearwater
Cloverdale
Cobble Hill
Coldstream
Colwood
Comox
Coombs
Coquitlam
Cortes Island
Courtenay
Cowichan Bay
Cranbrook
Crescent Beach
Creston
Crofton
Cultus Lake
Cumberland
D'arcy
Deep Bay
Delta
Denman Island
Deroche
Dewdney
Duncan
East Kelowna
Elkford
Enderby
Errington
Esquimalt
Fanny Bay
Fernie
Fort Langley
French Creek
Fruitvale
Fulford Harbour
Gabriola Island
Galiano Island
Ganges
Garden Bay
Garibaldi Highlands
Gibsons
Gillies Bay
Gold River
Grand Forks
Granthams Landing
Halfmoon Bay
Haney
Harrison
Harrison Hot Springs
Harrison Mills
Hatzic
Heriot Bay
Highlands
Holberg
Honeymoon Bay
Hope
Hornby Island
Invermere
Kamloops
Kelowna
Kimberley
Ladner
Ladysmith
Lake Cowichan
Lake Errock
Langdale
Langford
Langley
Lantzville
Lasqueti Island
Lazo
Lindell Beach
Lions Bay
Lund
Madeira Park
Malahat
Mansons Landing
Maple Ridge
Matsqui
Mayne Island
Merville
Mesachie Lake
Metchosin
Mill Bay
Milner
Mission
Monte Creek
Mount Currie
Mount Lehman
Nanaimo
Nanoose Bay
Nelson
New Westminster
North Burnaby
North Delta
North Saanich
North Vancouver
Oak Bay
Osoyoos
Other/Autre
Parksville
Peachland
Pemberton
Pender Harbour
Pender Island
Penticton
Pitt Meadows
Port Alberni
Port Alice
Port Coquitlam
Port Hardy
Port McNeill
Port Mellon
Port Moody
Powell River
Prince George
Quadra Island
Qualicum
Qualicum Bay
Qualicum Beach
Quathiaski Cove
Quesnel
Refuge Cove
Revelstoke
Richmond
Roberts Creek
Rosedale
Royston
Ruskin
Saanich
Saanichton
Saltspring
Saltspring Island
Saratoga Beach
Sardis
Saturna Island
Sayward
Sechelt
Shawnigan Lake
Sidney
Silver Star Mountain
Sointula
Sooke
South Slocan
South Surrey
Squamish
Steveston
Stuart Island
Summerland
Sun Peaks
Surrey
Tahsis
Tofino
Tsawwassen
Ucluelet
Union Bay
Valemount
Van Anda
Vancouver
Vedder Crossing
Vernon
Victoria
View Royal
Walnut Grove
West Kelowna
West Vancouver
Westholme
Whaletown
Whistler
White Rock
Whonnock
Windermere
Woss
Yarrow
Youbou
Zeballos
*
Mail City/Ville postale
100 Mile House
108 Mile House
Abbotsford
Agassiz
Ainsworth
Aldergrove
Alert Bay
Anmore
Argenta
Armstrong
Ashcroft
Athalmer
Belcarra
Black Creek
Boston Bar
Boswell
Bowen Island
Bowser
Brackendale
Bradner
Brentwood Bay
Britannia Beach
Buckley Bay
Burnaby
Cache Creek
Campbell River
Cassidy
Castlegar
Cedar
Central Saanich
Chemainus
Chilliwack
Clayburn
Clearbrook
Clearwater
Cloverdale
Cobble Hill
Coldstream
Colwood
Comox
Coombs
Coquitlam
Cortes Island
Courtenay
Cowichan Bay
Cranbrook
Crescent Beach
Creston
Crofton
Cultus Lake
Cumberland
D'arcy
Deep Bay
Delta
Denman Island
Deroche
Dewdney
Duncan
East Kelowna
Elkford
Enderby
Errington
Esquimalt
Fanny Bay
Fernie
Fort Langley
French Creek
Fruitvale
Fulford Harbour
Gabriola Island
Galiano Island
Ganges
Garden Bay
Garibaldi Highlands
Gibsons
Gillies Bay
Gold River
Grand Forks
Granthams Landing
Halfmoon Bay
Haney
Harrison
Harrison Hot Springs
Harrison Mills
Hatzic
Heriot Bay
Highlands
Holberg
Honeymoon Bay
Hope
Hornby Island
Invermere
Kamloops
Kelowna
Kimberley
Ladner
Ladysmith
Lake Cowichan
Lake Errock
Langdale
Langford
Langley
Lantzville
Lasqueti Island
Lazo
Lindell Beach
Lions Bay
Lund
Madeira Park
Malahat
Mansons Landing
Maple Ridge
Matsqui
Mayne Island
Merville
Mesachie Lake
Metchosin
Mill Bay
Milner
Mission
Monte Creek
Mount Currie
Mount Lehman
Nanaimo
Nanoose Bay
Nelson
New Westminster
North Burnaby
North Delta
North Saanich
North Vancouver
Oak Bay
Osoyoos
Other/Autre
Parksville
Peachland
Pemberton
Pender Harbour
Pender Island
Penticton
Pitt Meadows
Port Alberni
Port Alice
Port Coquitlam
Port Hardy
Port McNeill
Port Mellon
Port Moody
Powell River
Prince George
Quadra Island
Qualicum
Qualicum Bay
Qualicum Beach
Quathiaski Cove
Quesnel
Refuge Cove
Revelstoke
Richmond
Roberts Creek
Rosedale
Royston
Ruskin
Saanich
Saanichton
Saltspring
Saltspring Island
Saratoga Beach
Sardis
Saturna Island
Sayward
Sechelt
Shawnigan Lake
Sidney
Silver Star Mountain
Sointula
Sooke
South Slocan
South Surrey
Squamish
Steveston
Stuart Island
Summerland
Sun Peaks
Surrey
Tahsis
Tofino
Tsawwassen
Ucluelet
Union Bay
Valemount
Van Anda
Vancouver
Vedder Crossing
Vernon
Victoria
View Royal
Walnut Grove
West Kelowna
West Vancouver
Westholme
Whaletown
Whistler
White Rock
Whonnock
Windermere
Woss
Yarrow
Youbou
Zeballos
Province/Province
British Columbia/Colombie britannique
Not in BC/pas en Colombie-Britannique
*
Mail Province/Province postale
British Columbia/Colombie britannique
Not in BC/pas en Colombie-Britannique
Postal Code/Code postal
*
Mail Postal Code/Code postal
Country/Pays
Canada
*
Mail Country/Pays de messagerie
Canada
My Mail Address is the same as my home/Mon adresse postale est la même que mon adresse de domicile
Participant Information
Event Participation
Role:
Adult Supervisor
Apprentice/Mentor Coaches
Assistant Coach
Athlete
Head Coach
Official
PSO Representative
Substitute
Sport:
Artistic Swimming
Athletics
Athletics-Special Olympics
Baseball
Basketball 3x3-Boys
Basketball 3x3-Girls
Basketball 5on5-Boys
Basketball 5on5-Girls
Canoe/Kayak
Canoe/Kayak-Para
Equestrian
Equestrian-Para
Golf
Inline Hockey
Lacrosse-Box
Lacrosse-Field
Rowing
Rugby-Girls
Sailing
Soccer-Boys
Soccer-Girls
Softball-Boys
Softball-Girls
Swimming
Swimming-Para
Swimming-Special Olympics
Towed Water Sports
Triathlon
Volleyball-Beach
Volleyball-Boys
Volleyball-Girls
Wrestling
Zone
Officials (Zone 0)
Kootenays (1)
Thompson-Okanagan (2)
Okanagan (2A) - Replacement Team
Fraser Valley (3)
Fraser River (4)
Vancouver-Coastal (5)
Vancouver Island-Central Coast (6)
North West (7)
Cariboo-North East (8)
Special
*
Coaching Cert. ID
Accommodation ?
Yes
No
*
Travel is not required
Pick-up location for Travel TO the Games
(Not Required)
Abbotsford (Abbotsford Husky 2047 Sumas Way)
Agassiz (Chilliwack Petro-Canada 7591 Vedder Road)
Ainsworth (Nelson Petro-Canada 123 Anderson Street)
Aldergrove (Langley Willowbrook Hudson's Bay - E. Entrance - 19705 Fraser Hwy)
Alert Bay (Port McNeill Petro-Canada 2690 Mine Road)
Anmore (Coquitlam Coquitlam Centre Hundson's Bay 2929 Barnet Hwy)
Armstrong (Armstrong Petro-Canada 3160 Smith Drive)
Ashcroft (Cache Creek Husky 959 South Trans-Canada Hwy)
Belcarra (Coquitlam Coquitlam Centre Hundson's Bay 2929 Barnet Hwy)
Black Creek (Courtenay Petro-Canada 2295 Cliffe Avenue)
Boston Bar (Boston Bar Esso 48100 Trans Canada Hwy)
Boswell (Creston Petro-Canada (7-Eleven) 1608 Canyon Street)
Bowen Island (North Vancouver Centennial Theatre 23rd & Lonsdale)
Bowser (Fanny Bay Fanny Bay Inn 7480 Island Highway South)
Brackendale (Squamish Petro-Canada 1901 Garibaldi Way)
Bradner (Abbotsford Husky 2047 Sumas Way)
Brentwood Bay (Sidney Travelodge 2280 Beacon Avenue)
Britannia Beach (Squamish Petro-Canada 1901 Garibaldi Way)
Buckley Bay (Fanny Bay Fanny Bay Inn 7480 Island Highway South)
Burnaby (Burnaby Lougheed Town Centre London Drugs 9855 Austin Road)
Cache Creek (Cache Creek Husky 959 South Trans-Canada Hwy)
Campbell River (Campbell River Petro-Canada 1541 North Island Hwy)
Cassidy (Transportation Not Provided to and from the Games)
Castlegar (Castlegar Petro-Canada (7-Eleven) 1999 Columbia Avenue)
Cedar (Transportation Not Provided to and from the Games)
Central Saanich (Sidney Travelodge 2280 Beacon Avenue)
Chemainus (Transportation Not Provided to and from the Games)
Chilliwack (Chilliwack Petro-Canada 7591 Vedder Road)
Clayburn (Abbotsford Husky 2047 Sumas Way)
Clearbrook (Abbotsford Husky 2047 Sumas Way)
Clearwater (Clearwater Shell 369 Southern Yellowhead Hwy)
Cloverdale (Langley Willowbrook Hudson's Bay - E. Entrance - 19705 Fraser Hwy)
Cobble Hill (Transportation Not Provided to and from the Games)
Coldstream (Vernon Vernon Lodge 3914 32nd Street)
Colwood (Victoria Juan de Fuca Library 1759 Island Hwy)
Comox (Courtenay Petro-Canada 2295 Cliffe Avenue)
Coombs (Parksville A&W Restaurant 540 E Island Hwy)
Coquitlam (Coquitlam Coquitlam Centre Hundson's Bay 2929 Barnet Hwy)
Cortes Island (Campbell River Petro-Canada 1541 North Island Hwy)
Courtenay (Courtenay Petro-Canada 2295 Cliffe Avenue)
Cowichan Bay (Transportation Not Provided to and from the Games)
Cranbrook (Cranbrook Airport 1 )
Crescent Beach (Delta Town & Country Inn 6005 Hwy 17 at Hwy 99)
Crofton (Transportation Not Provided to and from the Games)
Cultus Lake (Chilliwack Petro-Canada 7591 Vedder Road)
Cumberland (Courtenay Petro-Canada 2295 Cliffe Avenue)
D'arcy (Pemberton Petro-Canada 1440 Portage Road)
Deep Bay (Fanny Bay Fanny Bay Inn 7480 Island Highway South)
Delta (Delta Town & Country Inn 6005 Hwy 17 at Hwy 99)
Denman Island (Fanny Bay Fanny Bay Inn 7480 Island Highway South)
Deroche (Mission Chevron 32700 Lougheed Hwy)
Dewdney (Mission Chevron 32700 Lougheed Hwy)
Duncan (Transportation Not Provided to and from the Games)
East Kelowna (Kelowna Prospera Place 1223 Water Street)
Elkford (Sparwood Husky 121 Aspen Street)
Errington (Parksville A&W Restaurant 540 E Island Hwy)
Esquimalt (Victoria Juan de Fuca Library 1759 Island Hwy)
Fanny Bay (Fanny Bay Fanny Bay Inn 7480 Island Highway South)
Fernie (Fernie Petro-Canada Hwy 3 & Wright Street)
Fort Langley (Langley Willowbrook Hudson's Bay - E. Entrance - 19705 Fraser Hwy)
French Creek (Parksville A&W Restaurant 540 E Island Hwy)
Fruitvale (Trail Best Western Plus Columbia River Hotel 1001 Rossland Ave)
Fulford Harbour (Sidney Travelodge 2280 Beacon Avenue)
Gabriola Island (Transportation Not Provided to and from the Games)
Galiano Island (Sidney Travelodge 2280 Beacon Avenue)
Ganges (Sidney Travelodge 2280 Beacon Avenue)
Garden Bay (Sechelt Petro-Canada 5556 Wharf Avenue)
Garibaldi Highlands (Squamish Petro-Canada 1901 Garibaldi Way)
Gibsons (Gibsons Petro-Canada 883 Gibsons Way)
Gillies Bay (Powell River Petro-Canada 4441 Joyce Avenue)
Gold River (Campbell River Petro-Canada 1541 North Island Hwy)
Grand Forks (Grand Forks Petro-Canada 1611 Central Avenue)
Granthams Landing (Gibsons Petro-Canada 883 Gibsons Way)
Halfmoon Bay (Sechelt Petro-Canada 5556 Wharf Avenue)
Haney (Maple Ridge Petro-Canada 22799 Lougheed Hwy)
Harrison (Chilliwack Petro-Canada 7591 Vedder Road)
Harrison Hot Springs (Chilliwack Petro-Canada 7591 Vedder Road)
Harrison Mills (Chilliwack Petro-Canada 7591 Vedder Road)
Hatzic (Mission Chevron 32700 Lougheed Hwy)
Heriot Bay (Campbell River Petro-Canada 1541 North Island Hwy)
Highlands (Victoria Juan de Fuca Library 1759 Island Hwy)
Holberg (Port Hardy Chevron 8905 Granville Street)
Honeymoon Bay (Transportation Not Provided to and from the Games)
Hope (Hope Chevron 587 Old Hope Princeton Hwy)
Hornby Island (Fanny Bay Fanny Bay Inn 7480 Island Highway South)
Invermere (Invermere Petro-Canada 185 Laurier Street)
Kamloops (Kamloops Home Depot 1020 Hillside Drive)
Kelowna (Kelowna Prospera Place 1223 Water Street)
Kimberley (Cranbrook Airport 1 )
Ladner (Delta Town & Country Inn 6005 Hwy 17 at Hwy 99)
Ladysmith (Transportation Not Provided to and from the Games)
Lake Cowichan (Transportation Not Provided to and from the Games)
Lake Errock (Chilliwack Petro-Canada 7591 Vedder Road)
Langdale (Gibsons Petro-Canada 883 Gibsons Way)
Langford (Victoria Juan de Fuca Library 1759 Island Hwy)
Langley (Langley Willowbrook Hudson's Bay - E. Entrance - 19705 Fraser Hwy)
Lantzville (Transportation Not Provided to and from the Games)
Lasqueti Island (Parksville A&W Restaurant 540 E Island Hwy)
Lazo (Courtenay Petro-Canada 2295 Cliffe Avenue)
Lindell Beach (Chilliwack Petro-Canada 7591 Vedder Road)
Lions Bay (North Vancouver Centennial Theatre 23rd & Lonsdale)
Lund (Powell River Petro-Canada 4441 Joyce Avenue)
Madeira Park (Sechelt Petro-Canada 5556 Wharf Avenue)
Malahat (Transportation Not Provided to and from the Games)
Mansons Landing (Campbell River Petro-Canada 1541 North Island Hwy)
Maple Ridge (Maple Ridge Petro-Canada 22799 Lougheed Hwy)
Matsqui (Abbotsford Husky 2047 Sumas Way)
Mayne Island (Sidney Travelodge 2280 Beacon Avenue)
Merville (Courtenay Petro-Canada 2295 Cliffe Avenue)
Mesachie Lake (Transportation Not Provided to and from the Games)
Metchosin (Victoria Juan de Fuca Library 1759 Island Hwy)
Mill Bay (Transportation Not Provided to and from the Games)
Milner (Langley Willowbrook Hudson's Bay - E. Entrance - 19705 Fraser Hwy)
Mission (Mission Chevron 32700 Lougheed Hwy)
Mount Currie (Pemberton Petro-Canada 1440 Portage Road)
Mount Lehman (Abbotsford Husky 2047 Sumas Way)
Nanaimo (Transportation Not Provided to and from the Games)
Nanoose Bay (Parksville A&W Restaurant 540 E Island Hwy)
Nelson (Nelson Petro-Canada 123 Anderson Street)
New Westminster (Surrey Best Buy Central City Mall 10153 King George Hwy)
North Burnaby (Burnaby Lougheed Town Centre London Drugs 9855 Austin Road)
North Delta (Delta Town & Country Inn 6005 Hwy 17 at Hwy 99)
North Saanich (Sidney Travelodge 2280 Beacon Avenue)
North Vancouver (North Vancouver Centennial Theatre 23rd & Lonsdale)
Oak Bay (Victoria Juan de Fuca Library 1759 Island Hwy)
Osoyoos (Osoyoos Petro-Canada 9131 Main Street)
Parksville (Parksville A&W Restaurant 540 E Island Hwy)
Peachland (Kelowna Prospera Place 1223 Water Street)
Pemberton (Pemberton Petro-Canada 1440 Portage Road)
Pender Harbour (Sechelt Petro-Canada 5556 Wharf Avenue)
Pender Island (Sidney Travelodge 2280 Beacon Avenue)
Penticton (Penticton Husky Station 1635 Main St)
Pitt Meadows (Maple Ridge Petro-Canada 22799 Lougheed Hwy)
Port Alberni (Port Alberni Canadian Tire 3550 Johnston Road)
Port Alice (Port McNeill Petro-Canada 2690 Mine Road)
Port Coquitlam (Coquitlam Coquitlam Centre Hundson's Bay 2929 Barnet Hwy)
Port Hardy (Port Hardy Chevron 8905 Granville Street)
Port McNeill (Port McNeill Petro-Canada 2690 Mine Road)
Port Mellon (Gibsons Petro-Canada 883 Gibsons Way)
Port Moody (Coquitlam Coquitlam Centre Hundson's Bay 2929 Barnet Hwy)
Powell River (Powell River Petro-Canada 4441 Joyce Avenue)
Quadra Island (Campbell River Petro-Canada 1541 North Island Hwy)
Qualicum (Parksville A&W Restaurant 540 E Island Hwy)
Qualicum Bay (Parksville A&W Restaurant 540 E Island Hwy)
Qualicum Beach (Parksville A&W Restaurant 540 E Island Hwy)
Quathiaski Cove (Campbell River Petro-Canada 1541 North Island Hwy)
Refuge Cove (Campbell River Petro-Canada 1541 North Island Hwy)
Revelstoke (Revelstoke Shell 1840 Trans-Canada Highway)
Richmond (Delta Town & Country Inn 6005 Hwy 17 at Hwy 99)
Roberts Creek (Gibsons Petro-Canada 883 Gibsons Way)
Rosedale (Chilliwack Petro-Canada 7591 Vedder Road)
Royston (Courtenay Petro-Canada 2295 Cliffe Avenue)
Ruskin (Mission Chevron 32700 Lougheed Hwy)
Saanich (Victoria Juan de Fuca Library 1759 Island Hwy)
Saanichton (Sidney Travelodge 2280 Beacon Avenue)
Saltspring (Sidney Travelodge 2280 Beacon Avenue)
Saltspring Island (Sidney Travelodge 2280 Beacon Avenue)
Saratoga Beach (Courtenay Petro-Canada 2295 Cliffe Avenue)
Sardis (Chilliwack Petro-Canada 7591 Vedder Road)
Saturna Island (Sidney Travelodge 2280 Beacon Avenue)
Sayward (Sayward Junction Gas & Convenience)
Sechelt (Sechelt Petro-Canada 5556 Wharf Avenue)
Shawnigan Lake (Transportation Not Provided to and from the Games)
Sidney (Sidney Travelodge 2280 Beacon Avenue)
Silver Star Mountain (Vernon Vernon Lodge 3914 32nd Street)
Sointula (Port McNeill Petro-Canada 2690 Mine Road)
Sooke (Victoria Juan de Fuca Library 1759 Island Hwy)
South Slocan (South Slocan Kootenay Credit Union 2804 Highway 3A)
South Surrey (Surrey Best Buy Central City Mall 10153 King George Hwy)
Squamish (Squamish Petro-Canada 1901 Garibaldi Way)
Steveston (Delta Town & Country Inn 6005 Hwy 17 at Hwy 99)
Stuart Island (Campbell River Petro-Canada 1541 North Island Hwy)
Summerland (Penticton Husky Station 1635 Main St)
Sun Peaks (Kamloops Home Depot 1020 Hillside Drive)
Surrey (Surrey Best Buy Central City Mall 10153 King George Hwy)
Tahsis (Transportation Arrangements to be Confirmed)
Tofino (Ucluelet Co-Op Gas 2076 Peninsula Road)
Tsawwassen (Delta Town & Country Inn 6005 Hwy 17 at Hwy 99)
Ucluelet (Ucluelet Co-Op Gas 2076 Peninsula Road)
Union Bay (Fanny Bay Fanny Bay Inn 7480 Island Highway South)
Van Anda (Powell River Petro-Canada 4441 Joyce Avenue)
Vancouver (Vancouver Playland Park & Ride E. Hastings at Windermere)
Vedder Crossing (Chilliwack Petro-Canada 7591 Vedder Road)
Vernon (Vernon Vernon Lodge 3914 32nd Street)
Victoria (Victoria Juan de Fuca Library 1759 Island Hwy)
View Royal (Victoria Juan de Fuca Library 1759 Island Hwy)
Walnut Grove (Langley Willowbrook Hudson's Bay - E. Entrance - 19705 Fraser Hwy)
West Kelowna (Kelowna Prospera Place 1223 Water Street)
West Vancouver (North Vancouver Centennial Theatre 23rd & Lonsdale)
Westholme (Transportation Not Provided to and from the Games)
Whaletown (Campbell River Petro-Canada 1541 North Island Hwy)
Whistler (Whistler Husky Market Hwy 99 & 2101 Lake Placid Rd)
White Rock (Surrey Best Buy Central City Mall 10153 King George Hwy)
Whonnock (Maple Ridge Petro-Canada 22799 Lougheed Hwy)
Woss (Sayward Junction Gas & Convenience)
Yarrow (Chilliwack Petro-Canada 7591 Vedder Road)
Youbou (Transportation Not Provided to and from the Games)
Zeballos (Port McNeill Petro-Canada 2690 Mine Road)
*
Drop-off location for Travel FROM the Games
(Not Required)
Abbotsford (Abbotsford Husky 2047 Sumas Way)
Agassiz (Chilliwack Petro-Canada 7591 Vedder Road)
Ainsworth (Nelson Petro-Canada 123 Anderson Street)
Aldergrove (Langley Willowbrook Hudson's Bay - E. Entrance - 19705 Fraser Hwy)
Alert Bay (Port McNeill Petro-Canada 2690 Mine Road)
Anmore (Coquitlam Coquitlam Centre Hundson's Bay 2929 Barnet Hwy)
Armstrong (Armstrong Petro-Canada 3160 Smith Drive)
Ashcroft (Cache Creek Husky 959 South Trans-Canada Hwy)
Belcarra (Coquitlam Coquitlam Centre Hundson's Bay 2929 Barnet Hwy)
Black Creek (Courtenay Petro-Canada 2295 Cliffe Avenue)
Boston Bar (Boston Bar Esso 48100 Trans Canada Hwy)
Boswell (Creston Petro-Canada (7-Eleven) 1608 Canyon Street)
Bowen Island (North Vancouver Centennial Theatre 23rd & Lonsdale)
Bowser (Fanny Bay Fanny Bay Inn 7480 Island Highway South)
Brackendale (Squamish Petro-Canada 1901 Garibaldi Way)
Bradner (Abbotsford Husky 2047 Sumas Way)
Brentwood Bay (Sidney Travelodge 2280 Beacon Avenue)
Britannia Beach (Squamish Petro-Canada 1901 Garibaldi Way)
Buckley Bay (Fanny Bay Fanny Bay Inn 7480 Island Highway South)
Burnaby (Burnaby Lougheed Town Centre London Drugs 9855 Austin Road)
Cache Creek (Cache Creek Husky 959 South Trans-Canada Hwy)
Campbell River (Campbell River Petro-Canada 1541 North Island Hwy)
Cassidy (Transportation Not Provided to and from the Games)
Castlegar (Castlegar Petro-Canada (7-Eleven) 1999 Columbia Avenue)
Cedar (Transportation Not Provided to and from the Games)
Central Saanich (Sidney Travelodge 2280 Beacon Avenue)
Chemainus (Transportation Not Provided to and from the Games)
Chilliwack (Chilliwack Petro-Canada 7591 Vedder Road)
Clayburn (Abbotsford Husky 2047 Sumas Way)
Clearbrook (Abbotsford Husky 2047 Sumas Way)
Clearwater (Clearwater Shell 369 Southern Yellowhead Hwy)
Cloverdale (Langley Willowbrook Hudson's Bay - E. Entrance - 19705 Fraser Hwy)
Cobble Hill (Transportation Not Provided to and from the Games)
Coldstream (Vernon Vernon Lodge 3914 32nd Street)
Colwood (Victoria Juan de Fuca Library 1759 Island Hwy)
Comox (Courtenay Petro-Canada 2295 Cliffe Avenue)
Coombs (Parksville A&W Restaurant 540 E Island Hwy)
Coquitlam (Coquitlam Coquitlam Centre Hundson's Bay 2929 Barnet Hwy)
Cortes Island (Campbell River Petro-Canada 1541 North Island Hwy)
Courtenay (Courtenay Petro-Canada 2295 Cliffe Avenue)
Cowichan Bay (Transportation Not Provided to and from the Games)
Cranbrook (Cranbrook Airport 1 )
Crescent Beach (Delta Town & Country Inn 6005 Hwy 17 at Hwy 99)
Crofton (Transportation Not Provided to and from the Games)
Cultus Lake (Chilliwack Petro-Canada 7591 Vedder Road)
Cumberland (Courtenay Petro-Canada 2295 Cliffe Avenue)
D'arcy (Pemberton Petro-Canada 1440 Portage Road)
Deep Bay (Fanny Bay Fanny Bay Inn 7480 Island Highway South)
Delta (Delta Town & Country Inn 6005 Hwy 17 at Hwy 99)
Denman Island (Fanny Bay Fanny Bay Inn 7480 Island Highway South)
Deroche (Mission Chevron 32700 Lougheed Hwy)
Dewdney (Mission Chevron 32700 Lougheed Hwy)
Duncan (Transportation Not Provided to and from the Games)
East Kelowna (Kelowna Prospera Place 1223 Water Street)
Elkford (Sparwood Husky 121 Aspen Street)
Errington (Parksville A&W Restaurant 540 E Island Hwy)
Esquimalt (Victoria Juan de Fuca Library 1759 Island Hwy)
Fanny Bay (Fanny Bay Fanny Bay Inn 7480 Island Highway South)
Fernie (Fernie Petro-Canada Hwy 3 & Wright Street)
Fort Langley (Langley Willowbrook Hudson's Bay - E. Entrance - 19705 Fraser Hwy)
French Creek (Parksville A&W Restaurant 540 E Island Hwy)
Fruitvale (Trail Best Western Plus Columbia River Hotel 1001 Rossland Ave)
Fulford Harbour (Sidney Travelodge 2280 Beacon Avenue)
Gabriola Island (Transportation Not Provided to and from the Games)
Galiano Island (Sidney Travelodge 2280 Beacon Avenue)
Ganges (Sidney Travelodge 2280 Beacon Avenue)
Garden Bay (Sechelt Petro-Canada 5556 Wharf Avenue)
Garibaldi Highlands (Squamish Petro-Canada 1901 Garibaldi Way)
Gibsons (Gibsons Petro-Canada 883 Gibsons Way)
Gillies Bay (Powell River Petro-Canada 4441 Joyce Avenue)
Gold River (Campbell River Petro-Canada 1541 North Island Hwy)
Grand Forks (Grand Forks Petro-Canada 1611 Central Avenue)
Granthams Landing (Gibsons Petro-Canada 883 Gibsons Way)
Halfmoon Bay (Sechelt Petro-Canada 5556 Wharf Avenue)
Haney (Maple Ridge Petro-Canada 22799 Lougheed Hwy)
Harrison (Chilliwack Petro-Canada 7591 Vedder Road)
Harrison Hot Springs (Chilliwack Petro-Canada 7591 Vedder Road)
Harrison Mills (Chilliwack Petro-Canada 7591 Vedder Road)
Hatzic (Mission Chevron 32700 Lougheed Hwy)
Heriot Bay (Campbell River Petro-Canada 1541 North Island Hwy)
Highlands (Victoria Juan de Fuca Library 1759 Island Hwy)
Holberg (Port Hardy Chevron 8905 Granville Street)
Honeymoon Bay (Transportation Not Provided to and from the Games)
Hope (Hope Chevron 587 Old Hope Princeton Hwy)
Hornby Island (Fanny Bay Fanny Bay Inn 7480 Island Highway South)
Invermere (Invermere Petro-Canada 185 Laurier Street)
Kamloops (Kamloops Home Depot 1020 Hillside Drive)
Kelowna (Kelowna Prospera Place 1223 Water Street)
Kimberley (Cranbrook Airport 1 )
Ladner (Delta Town & Country Inn 6005 Hwy 17 at Hwy 99)
Ladysmith (Transportation Not Provided to and from the Games)
Lake Cowichan (Transportation Not Provided to and from the Games)
Lake Errock (Chilliwack Petro-Canada 7591 Vedder Road)
Langdale (Gibsons Petro-Canada 883 Gibsons Way)
Langford (Victoria Juan de Fuca Library 1759 Island Hwy)
Langley (Langley Willowbrook Hudson's Bay - E. Entrance - 19705 Fraser Hwy)
Lantzville (Transportation Not Provided to and from the Games)
Lasqueti Island (Parksville A&W Restaurant 540 E Island Hwy)
Lazo (Courtenay Petro-Canada 2295 Cliffe Avenue)
Lindell Beach (Chilliwack Petro-Canada 7591 Vedder Road)
Lions Bay (North Vancouver Centennial Theatre 23rd & Lonsdale)
Lund (Powell River Petro-Canada 4441 Joyce Avenue)
Madeira Park (Sechelt Petro-Canada 5556 Wharf Avenue)
Malahat (Transportation Not Provided to and from the Games)
Mansons Landing (Campbell River Petro-Canada 1541 North Island Hwy)
Maple Ridge (Maple Ridge Petro-Canada 22799 Lougheed Hwy)
Matsqui (Abbotsford Husky 2047 Sumas Way)
Mayne Island (Sidney Travelodge 2280 Beacon Avenue)
Merville (Courtenay Petro-Canada 2295 Cliffe Avenue)
Mesachie Lake (Transportation Not Provided to and from the Games)
Metchosin (Victoria Juan de Fuca Library 1759 Island Hwy)
Mill Bay (Transportation Not Provided to and from the Games)
Milner (Langley Willowbrook Hudson's Bay - E. Entrance - 19705 Fraser Hwy)
Mission (Mission Chevron 32700 Lougheed Hwy)
Mount Currie (Pemberton Petro-Canada 1440 Portage Road)
Mount Lehman (Abbotsford Husky 2047 Sumas Way)
Nanaimo (Transportation Not Provided to and from the Games)
Nanoose Bay (Parksville A&W Restaurant 540 E Island Hwy)
Nelson (Nelson Petro-Canada 123 Anderson Street)
New Westminster (Surrey Best Buy Central City Mall 10153 King George Hwy)
North Burnaby (Burnaby Lougheed Town Centre London Drugs 9855 Austin Road)
North Delta (Delta Town & Country Inn 6005 Hwy 17 at Hwy 99)
North Saanich (Sidney Travelodge 2280 Beacon Avenue)
North Vancouver (North Vancouver Centennial Theatre 23rd & Lonsdale)
Oak Bay (Victoria Juan de Fuca Library 1759 Island Hwy)
Osoyoos (Osoyoos Petro-Canada 9131 Main Street)
Parksville (Parksville A&W Restaurant 540 E Island Hwy)
Peachland (Kelowna Prospera Place 1223 Water Street)
Pemberton (Pemberton Petro-Canada 1440 Portage Road)
Pender Harbour (Sechelt Petro-Canada 5556 Wharf Avenue)
Pender Island (Sidney Travelodge 2280 Beacon Avenue)
Penticton (Penticton Husky Station 1635 Main St)
Pitt Meadows (Maple Ridge Petro-Canada 22799 Lougheed Hwy)
Port Alberni (Port Alberni Canadian Tire 3550 Johnston Road)
Port Alice (Port McNeill Petro-Canada 2690 Mine Road)
Port Coquitlam (Coquitlam Coquitlam Centre Hundson's Bay 2929 Barnet Hwy)
Port Hardy (Port Hardy Chevron 8905 Granville Street)
Port McNeill (Port McNeill Petro-Canada 2690 Mine Road)
Port Mellon (Gibsons Petro-Canada 883 Gibsons Way)
Port Moody (Coquitlam Coquitlam Centre Hundson's Bay 2929 Barnet Hwy)
Powell River (Powell River Petro-Canada 4441 Joyce Avenue)
Quadra Island (Campbell River Petro-Canada 1541 North Island Hwy)
Qualicum (Parksville A&W Restaurant 540 E Island Hwy)
Qualicum Bay (Parksville A&W Restaurant 540 E Island Hwy)
Qualicum Beach (Parksville A&W Restaurant 540 E Island Hwy)
Quathiaski Cove (Campbell River Petro-Canada 1541 North Island Hwy)
Refuge Cove (Campbell River Petro-Canada 1541 North Island Hwy)
Revelstoke (Revelstoke Shell 1840 Trans-Canada Highway)
Richmond (Delta Town & Country Inn 6005 Hwy 17 at Hwy 99)
Roberts Creek (Gibsons Petro-Canada 883 Gibsons Way)
Rosedale (Chilliwack Petro-Canada 7591 Vedder Road)
Royston (Courtenay Petro-Canada 2295 Cliffe Avenue)
Ruskin (Mission Chevron 32700 Lougheed Hwy)
Saanich (Victoria Juan de Fuca Library 1759 Island Hwy)
Saanichton (Sidney Travelodge 2280 Beacon Avenue)
Saltspring (Sidney Travelodge 2280 Beacon Avenue)
Saltspring Island (Sidney Travelodge 2280 Beacon Avenue)
Saratoga Beach (Courtenay Petro-Canada 2295 Cliffe Avenue)
Sardis (Chilliwack Petro-Canada 7591 Vedder Road)
Saturna Island (Sidney Travelodge 2280 Beacon Avenue)
Sayward (Sayward Junction Gas & Convenience)
Sechelt (Sechelt Petro-Canada 5556 Wharf Avenue)
Shawnigan Lake (Transportation Not Provided to and from the Games)
Sidney (Sidney Travelodge 2280 Beacon Avenue)
Silver Star Mountain (Vernon Vernon Lodge 3914 32nd Street)
Sointula (Port McNeill Petro-Canada 2690 Mine Road)
Sooke (Victoria Juan de Fuca Library 1759 Island Hwy)
South Slocan (South Slocan Kootenay Credit Union 2804 Highway 3A)
South Surrey (Surrey Best Buy Central City Mall 10153 King George Hwy)
Squamish (Squamish Petro-Canada 1901 Garibaldi Way)
Steveston (Delta Town & Country Inn 6005 Hwy 17 at Hwy 99)
Stuart Island (Campbell River Petro-Canada 1541 North Island Hwy)
Summerland (Penticton Husky Station 1635 Main St)
Sun Peaks (Kamloops Home Depot 1020 Hillside Drive)
Surrey (Surrey Best Buy Central City Mall 10153 King George Hwy)
Tahsis (Transportation Arrangements to be Confirmed)
Tofino (Ucluelet Co-Op Gas 2076 Peninsula Road)
Tsawwassen (Delta Town & Country Inn 6005 Hwy 17 at Hwy 99)
Ucluelet (Ucluelet Co-Op Gas 2076 Peninsula Road)
Union Bay (Fanny Bay Fanny Bay Inn 7480 Island Highway South)
Van Anda (Powell River Petro-Canada 4441 Joyce Avenue)
Vancouver (Vancouver Playland Park & Ride E. Hastings at Windermere)
Vedder Crossing (Chilliwack Petro-Canada 7591 Vedder Road)
Vernon (Vernon Vernon Lodge 3914 32nd Street)
Victoria (Victoria Juan de Fuca Library 1759 Island Hwy)
View Royal (Victoria Juan de Fuca Library 1759 Island Hwy)
Walnut Grove (Langley Willowbrook Hudson's Bay - E. Entrance - 19705 Fraser Hwy)
West Kelowna (Kelowna Prospera Place 1223 Water Street)
West Vancouver (North Vancouver Centennial Theatre 23rd & Lonsdale)
Westholme (Transportation Not Provided to and from the Games)
Whaletown (Campbell River Petro-Canada 1541 North Island Hwy)
Whistler (Whistler Husky Market Hwy 99 & 2101 Lake Placid Rd)
White Rock (Surrey Best Buy Central City Mall 10153 King George Hwy)
Whonnock (Maple Ridge Petro-Canada 22799 Lougheed Hwy)
Woss (Sayward Junction Gas & Convenience)
Yarrow (Chilliwack Petro-Canada 7591 Vedder Road)
Youbou (Transportation Not Provided to and from the Games)
Zeballos (Port McNeill Petro-Canada 2690 Mine Road)
*
Additional Information
Is this person of Aboriginal ancestry-including First Nations,Métis, Inuit?
Please select a school from the dropdown
?A'q'amnik Primary School
@ KOOL
100 Mile House Elementary
150 Mile Elementary
A D Rundle Middle School
A E Perry Elementary
A H P Matthew Elementary
A J Elliott Elementary
A J McLellan Elementary
A L Fortune Secondary
A S Matheson Elementary
A W Neill Elementary
A.R. MacNeill Secondary
Aatse Davie School
Abbotsford Christian School
Abbotsford Middle School
Abbotsford Senior Secondary School
Abbotsford Traditional Middle School
Abbotsford Traditional Senior Secondary
Abbotsford Virtual School
Aberdeen Elementary
Aberdeen Hall Preparatory School
Aberdeen Hall Senior
Acwsalcta Band School
Adam Robertson Elementary
Adams Road Elementary
Admiral Seymour Elementary
Adolescent Psychiatric Program
Adolescent Psychiatric Unit Prog
Adult Education SD#23
Advance Alternate
Agassiz Centre for Education
Agassiz Christian School
Agassiz ElemSecondary
Agnes L Mathers Elementary Secondary
Ahousat Education
Airport Elementary
Alberni District Secondary
Alberni Elementary
Albert McMahon Elementary
Albion Elementary
Aldergrove Christian Academy
Aldergrove Community Secondary
Alderson Elementary
Alert Bay Elementary
Alex Aitken
Alex Hope Elementary
Alexander Academy
Alexander Elementary
Alexander Park Elementary
Alexander Robinson Elementary
Alexis Creek Elementary/Secondary
Alexis Park Elementary
Alfred B Dixon Elementary
AlHidayah School
Alice Brown Elementary
Alouette Elementary
Alpha Secondary
Alternate Community Programs
Alternative Learning Program
Alvin A McKay Elementary
Alwin Holland Elementary
Amy Woodland Elementary
Anahim Lake ElemJr Secondary
Anchor Academy (DL)
Anchor Point Montessori
AndrePiolat
Anmore Elementary
Anne McClymont Elementary
AnneHebert
Annieville Elementary
Annunciation School
Anspayaxw School
Arbutus Global Middle School
Arc Academy
Arc Academy of Inquiry
Archbishop Carney Regional Secondary
Archibald Blair Elementary
Arden Elementary
Argyle Secondary
Ark Elementary
Armstrong Elementary
Arrow Heights Elementary
Arrow Lakes Distributed Learning
Arrowsmith Independent School
Arrowview Elementary
Artemis Place Secondary
Arthur Hatton Elementary
Arthur Stevenson Elementary
ArtsCalibre Academy
ASCEND Online Distributed Learning Prg.
ASIA North Poplar
ASIA Sumas Mountain 69
ASIA Sumas Mountain 912
Aspen Park Elementary
Aspengrove School
Aspenwood Elementary
Assumption School
Atlin School
Au Coeur de L'ile
Aubrey Elementary
Auguston Traditional Elementary
Avalon Adventist Christian Academy
AzZahraa Islamic Academy
B X Elementary
B&D Montessori Learning Academy
Babine ElemSecondary
Baker Drive Elementary
Bakerview Ctr for Learning Alt
Bakerview Ctr for Learning CE
Baldonnel Elementary
Bamfield Community School
Bankhead Elementary
Barlow Creek Elementary
Barriere Elementary
Barriere ElementarySecondary
Barrowtown Elementary
Bastion Elementary
Bayridge Elementary
Bayside Middle School
Bayview Community Elementary
Bayview Elementary
BC Children's Adol. Psych. Unit
BC Childrens Hosp School Program
BC Christian Academy
BC Muslim School
BC Provincial School for the Deaf Elem
BC Provincial School for the Deaf Sec
BCCH Eating Disorders School Program
Beach Grove Elementary
Beachcombers Academy
Beairsto Elementary
Bear Creek Elementary
Bear Valley School
Beattie Elementary
Beausoleil
Beaver Creek Elementary
Beaverdell Elementary
Beaverly Elementary
Begbie View Elementary
Begbie View StrongStart Centre
Belgo Elementary School
Bella Bella Community School
Bella Coola Adventist Academy
Bella Coola Elementary
Belmont Elementary
Belmont Secondary
Bench Elementary
Berkshire Park Elementary
Bernard Elementary
Bert Ambrose
Bert Bowes Middle School
Bert Edwards Science & Technology
Betty Gilbert Middle
Betty Huff Elementary
Bibleway Christian Academy
Big Lake Elementary
Big White Community School
Bioregional Education
Birchland Elementary
Black Mountain Elementary
Blackburn Elementary
Blacklock Fine Arts Elementary
Blackwater Creek Elementary
Blakeburn Elementary
Blarchmont Learning Centre
Blessed Sacrament School
Blewett Elementary School
Blue Jay Elementary
Blue Mountain Elementary
Blue Mountain StrongStart Centre
Blue River School
Blueridge Elementary
Blundell Elementary
Bodwell High School
Bonaccord Elementary
Boston Bar ElemSecondary
Bothwell Elementary School
Bouchie Lake Elementary School
Boundary Bay Montessori House
Boundary Central Secondary
Boundary Elementary
Boundary Park Elementary
Bowen Island Community School
Bowser Elementary
Brackendale Elementary
Bradner Elementary
Braefoot Elementary
Braemar Elementary
Bramblewood Elementary
Brantford Elementary
Brechin Elementary
Brent Kennedy Elementary
Brentwood College
Brentwood Elementary
Brentwood Park Elementary
Bridgeview Elementary
Britannia Community Elementary
Britannia Community Secondary
British Columbia Christian Academy
Brocklehurst Middle School
Brockton Preparatory School
Brooke Elementary
Brookes Westshore
Brooklyn Elementary
Brooks Secondary
Brooksbank Elementary
Brookside Elementary
Brookswood Secondary
Buckhorn Elementary
Buckingham Elementary
Buick Creek Elementary
Bulkley Valley Christian Distributed Lrn
Bulkley Valley Christian School
Bulkley Valley Education Connection
Bulkley Valley Learning Centre
Burnaby Central Secondary
Burnaby Continuing Education
Burnaby Montessori School
Burnaby Mountain Secondary
Burnaby North Secondary
Burnaby Online Program
Burnaby South Alternate Secondary Prg
Burnaby South Secondary
Burnaby Youth HUB
Burnsview Secondary
Burton Academy School
Burton Elementary
Byrne Creek Community Secondary
Byte Alternate Program
C M Finch Elementary
Cache Creek Elementary
Caledonia Secondary
Cambie Secondary
Cambridge Elementary
Cameron Elementary
Camp Trapping
Campbell River Christian School
Campus View Elementary
Canada Royal Arts High School
Canada Star Secondary School
Canadian Reformed School of Abbotsford
Canadian Reformed School of Langley
Canadian Reformed School of Smithers
Canalta Elementary
CanStar Academy
Canuck Place School Program
Canyon Falls Middle School
Canyon Heights Elementary
Canyon/Lister Elementary
Cape Horn Elementary
Capilano Elementary
Capitol Hill Elementary
Captain James Cook Elementary
Captain James Cook StrongStart Centre
Captain Meares ElemSecondary
Career Technical Centre
Cariboo Adventist Academy
Cariboo Country Congregation
Cariboo Hill Alternate Secondary Program
Cariboo Hill Secondary
Carihi Secondary
Carisbrooke Elementary
Carlin Elementary Middle
Carmi Elementary
Carnarvon Community Elementary
Carson Elementary School
Carson Graham Secondary
Cascade Christian School
Cascade Heights Elementary
Casorso Elementary
Cassie Hall Elementary
Castle Park Elementary
Cataline Elementary
Cataline Strong Start Centre
Caulfeild Elementary
Cawston Primary School
Cayoosh Elementary
Cedar Community Secondary
Cedar Drive Elementary
Cedar Elementary
Cedar Grove Elementary
Cedar Hill Middle
Cedar Hills Elementary
Cedars Christian School
Centennial Christian School
Centennial Park Elementary
Centennial School
Central Elementary
Central Island Independent School
Central Middle School
Central School Programs
Central Secondary
Century High School
ChaffeyBurke Elementary
Chalmers Elementary
Chalo Independent School
Champlain Heights Annex
Champlain Heights Community Elementary
Chantrell Creek Elementary
Charles Bloom Elementary Secondary
Charles Dickens Annex
Charles Dickens Elementary
Charles Hays Secondary
Charlie Lake Elementary
Chartwell Elementary
Chase ElementarySecondary
Chase River Elementary
Chatelech Secondary
Cheam Elementary
CHEKABC
Chemainus Elementary Community School
Chemainus Native College
Chemainus Secondary
Cherry Hill Elementary
Cherry Hill StrongStart Centre
Cherryville Elementary
Cheslakees Elementary
Chetwynd Secondary
Chief Dan George Middle
Chief Maquinna Elementary
Chief Tomat Elementary
Chilcotin Road Elementary
Children of Integrity Montessori
Children's Hearing and Speech Centre BC
Chilliwack Adventist Christian School
Chilliwack Central Elementary Community
Chilliwack Christian School
Chilliwack Middle School
Chilliwack Secondary
Chimney Hill Elementary
Choice School For Gifted Children
Choices DL
Choices Program
Christ Church Cathedral School
Christian Home eSchool
Christian Homelearners eStreams
Christian Life Centre of Fort St John
Christian Life School
Christian Outreach of Canada
Christian School of Houston
Christina Lake Elementary
Christine Morrison Elementary
Church at Blueberry
Church of God in Christ
Chute Lake Elementary
CIDES District 57 Connect
Cilaire Elementary
Cindrich Elementary
Cinnabar Valley Elementary
CIRA High School
City Central Learning Centre
City Life Church
City Vancouver Academy
Claremont Secondary
Claren Academy
Clarence Fulton Secondary
Clayburn Middle School
Clayton Elementary
Clayton Heights Secondary
Clearbrook Elementary
Clearview ElemJr Secondary
Clearwater Secondary
Cleveland Elementary
Cliff Drive Elementary
Clinton Elementary
Clinton Elementary StrongStart
Cloverdale Catholic School
Cloverdale Learning Centre
Cloverdale Traditional
Cloverdale Traditional Elementary
Coal Tyee Elementary
Coast Meridian Elementary
Coast Mountain Academy
Coast Tsimshian Academy
Coghlan Fundamental Elementary
Coldstream Elementary
Colebrook Elementary
Collaborative Education Alternative Prg.
Colleen and Gordie Howe Middle School
College Heights Elementary
College Heights Secondary
Collettville Elementary
Collinesd'or
Collingwood Neighbourhood School
Collingwood School
Colquitz Middle School
Columbia Academy
Columbia College
Columbia Elementary
Columbia Park Elementary
Colwood Elementary
Como Lake Middle School
Comox Valley Waldorf School
Concordia Lutheran Church of Penticton
Confederation Park Elementary
Connaught Heights Elementary
ConnectEd Continuing Education
ConnectEd Distributed Learning
ConnectEd Junior Alternate
ConnectEd Senior Alternate
Connections
Conrad Elementary
Constable Neil Bruce Middle School
Continuing Ed SD 06
Continuing Ed SD 22
Continuing Ed SD 33
Continuing Ed SD 36
Continuing Ed SD 38
Continuing Ed SD 42
Continuing Ed SD 43
Continuing Ed SD 44
Continuing Ed SD 46
Continuing Ed SD 47
Continuing Ed SD 57
Continuing Ed SD 58
Continuing Ed SD 61
Continuing Ed SD 63
Continuing Ed SD 64
Continuing Ed SD 68
Continuing Ed SD 69
Continuing Ed SD 72
Continuing Ed SD 73
Continuing Ed SD 75
Continuing Ed SD 84
Continuing Ed SD 91
Coquihalla Elementary
Coquitlam Alternate Basic Education
Coquitlam College Brookmere Secondary
Coquitlam Open Learning 1012
Cordova Bay Elementary
Cornerstone Christian Academy
Cornerstone Christian School
Cornerstone Montessori School
Corpus Christi School
Correlieu Secondary School
Cortes Island School
CoteduSoleil
Cougar Canyon Elementary
Cougar Creek Elementary
Courtenay Elementary
Cousteau L'Ecole Francaise Interna'le
Cove Cliff Elementary
Cowichan Adult Learning Centre
Cowichan Open School
Cowichan Secondary
Cowichan Valley Distributed Learning
Coyote Creek Elementary
Craigflower Elementary
Cranbrook Christian School
Crawford Bay ElemSecondary
Credo Christian Schools
Creekside Elementary
Crescent Park Elementary
Creston StrongStart Centre
Crofton Elementary Community School
Crofton House
Crossroads Alternate School
Crosstown Elementary
Crystal View Elementary
Cultus Lake Community School
Cumberland Community School
CVC Newbridge Academy
Cypress Park Primary
D P Todd Secondary
D W Poppy Secondary
Dallas Elementary
Daniel Woodward Elementary
Danskin Mennonite School
Dasmesh Punjabi School
Daughters and Sisters(PLEA)Program
Dave Kandal Elementary
David Brankin Elementary
David Cameron Elementary
David Hoy Elementary
David Livingstone Elementary
David Lloyd George Elementary
David Oppenheimer Elementary
David Stoddart
David Thompson Elementary
David Thompson Secondary
Davidson Road Elementary
Davie Jones Elementary
Davis Bay Elementary
Dawson Creek Community Christian Education
Dawson Creek Secondary
de l'Anseausable
Deaf/Blind Program
Dease Lake School
Decker Lake Elementary
Decker Lake Mennonite School
Deep Cove Elementary
Deer Lake SDA School
Delta Access
Delta Christian School
Delta Continuing Education
Delta Secondary
Delview Secondary
Denetia Elementary
Denman Island Community School
Departure Bay Elementary
Deroche Elementary
des Colibris
des Deuxrives
des Glaciers
des Grandscedres
des Navigateurs
des PionniersdeMaillardville
des Sentiersalpins
des Septsommets
des Voyageurs
Desert Sands Community School
Devereaux Elementary
Devon Gardens Elementary
Dewdney Elementary
Diamond School
Diamond Vale Elementary
Diamond Vale StrongStart Centre
Discover Montessori School
Discovery Elementary
Discovery School
Distance Ed School of the Kootenays
District 42 Alternative Secondary
Diversity by Design
Dog Creek ElemJr. Secondary
Dogwood Elementary
Dogwood School
Don Christian Elementary
Don Ross Middle School
Don Titus Montessori
Donald E McKay Elementary
Doncaster Elementary
Dormick Park Elementary
Dorothea Walker Elementary
Dorothy Lynas Elementary
Dorothy Peacock Elementary
Douglas Park Community
Douglas Road Elementary
Dover Bay Secondary
Dr A R Lord Elementary
Dr Annie B Jamieson Elementary
Dr D A Perley Elementary
Dr F D Sinclair Elementary
Dr George M Weir Elementary
Dr H N MacCorkindale Elementary
Dr Kearney Middle School
Dr Knox Middle School
Dr R E McKechnie Elementary
Dr Roberta Bondar Elementary
Dr Thomas A Swift Elementary
Dragon Lake Elementary
Drinkwater Elementary
du BoisJoli
du Pacifique
Duchess Park Secondary
Dufferin Elementary
Duncan Christian School
Duncan Cran Elementary
Dunsmuir Middle School
Eagle Harbour Montessori
Eagle Mountain Middle School
Eagle Ridge Elementary
Eagle River Secondary
Eagle View Elementary
Earl Marriott Secondary
East Chilliwack Elementary
East Kensington Elementary
Eastview Elementary
Eaton Arrowsmith School
Eaton Arrowsmith School White Rock
Ebenezer Canadian Reformed School
Eblend
Ebus Academy
Ecole Banting Middle
Ecole Cedardale
Ecole Central Elem School of the Arts
Ecole Citadel Middle
Ecole Cobble Hill Elementary
Ecole Coquitlam River Elementary
Ecole des Deux Mondes Elementary
Ecole Dr Charles Best Secondary
Ecole Frank Ross Elementary
Ecole Glen Elementary
Ecole Glenayre Elementary
Ecole Glenbrook Middle School
Ecole Heritage Park Middle School
Ecole Inman Elementary
Ecole Irvine Elementary
Ecole Jules Quesnel Elementary
Ecole Kilmer Elementary
Ecole Kwayhquitlum Middle
Ecole Lac des Bois
Ecole Lloyd George Elementary
Ecole Macaulay Elementary
Ecole Maillard Middle
Ecole Maple Creek Middle
Ecole Marigold School
Ecole Marlborough Elementary
Ecole Mary Hill Elementary
Ecole Montgomery Middle
Ecole Moody Middle
Ecole Mount Prevost Elementary
Ecole Mountainview
Ecole Nestor Elementary
Ecole Panorama Heights Elementary
Ecole Pauline Johnson Elementary
Ecole Phoenix Middle
Ecole Pitt River Middle
Ecole Poirier Elementary
Ecole Porter Street Elementary
Ecole Puntledge Park Elementary
Ecole Qayqayt Elementary
Ecole Quadra Elementary
Ecole Red Bluff Lhtako Elementary
Ecole Riverdale Elementary
Ecole Riverside Secondary
Ecole Robb Road
Ecole Rochester Elementary
Ecole Salish Secondary
Ecole Seaforth Elementary
Ecole Secondaire Ballenas Secondary
Ecole Squamish Elementary
Ecole Westwood Elementary
Ecole Willow Point Elementary
Ecole Willows Elementary
Ed. Ctr Academic Upgrading
Edgehill Elementary
Edgewater Elementary
Edgewood Elementary
Edith Cavell Elementary
Edith McDermott Elementary
Edmonds Community Elementary
Education Services
Educational Outreach Program
Edward Milne Community School
Edwin S Richards Elementary
Eileen Madson Primary School
Eke MeXi School
Elders of the Church at Blueberry
Elgin Park Secondary
Elkford Elementary Secondary
Ellendale Elementary
Ellison Elementary
Elm Alternate
Elphinstone Secondary
Elsie Roy Elementary
Emily Carr Elementary
Encompass 1012
Encompass K9
Energetic Learning Campus
English Bluff Elementary
EntreLacs
Enver Creek Secondary
Environmental School Project
Eric Hamber Secondary
Eric J Dunn Elementary
Eric Langton Elementary
Erickson Elementary
Erma Stephenson Elementary
Errington Elementary
Errington Learning Centre
eSchoolBC
Esquimalt High
Eugene Reimer Middle School
Evangelical Free Church of Williams Lake
Evans Elementary
Evelyn Dickson Elementary
Evergreen Independent School
F G Leary Fine Arts Elementary
F W Howay Elementary
Fairview Elementary
Falkland Elementary Junior School
False Bay School
False Creek Elementary
Family Montessori School
Fawkes Academy
Fawkes Academy DL
Fernie Secondary
Fernwood Elementary
First Baptist Academy of Kamloops
Fleetwood Park Secondary
Florence Nightingale Elementary
Focus Alternate
Foothills Elementary
Forest Grove Elementary
Forest Park Elementary
Forsyth Road Elementary
Fort Langley Elementary
Fort Nelson Secondary
Fort Rupert Elementary
Fort St James Secondary
Fountainview Academy
Franc Depart Pionners
Franc Depart Voyageurs StrongStart
Frances Kelsey Secondary
Francois Lake Elementary
Franconord
Frank Hobbs Elementary
Frank Hurt Secondary
Frank J Mitchell Elementary
Frank J Mitchell StrongStart Centre
Frank J. Ney Elementary
Franklin School
Fraser Academy
Fraser Cascade Continuing Education
Fraser Heights Secondary
Fraser Lake ElemSecondary
Fraser Park Secondary Program (Open)
Fraser Park Secondary Program (Secure)
Fraser River Christian School
Fraser River Middle
Fraser Valley For Children With Learning Disabilities
Fraser Valley Adventist Academy
Fraser Valley Distance Education
Fraser Valley Elementary
Fraser Wood Elementary
Fraserview Learning Centre
Freedom Thinkers Education
Frost Road Elementary
Fruitvale Elementary
Fulford Community Elementary
Fulford StrongStart Centre
G F Strong School Program
G T Cunningham Elementary
G W Carlson Elementary
G.A.D. Elementary School
GabrielleRoy
Gabriola Elementary
Galiano Community School
Ganges Educational
Gansiwilaaks Distributed Learning School
Garden City Elementary
Garibaldi Annex
Garibaldi Highlands Elementary
Garibaldi Secondary
General Brock Elementary
General Currie Elementary
General Gordon Elementary
General Wolfe Elementary
Genuine Learning Academy
George Bonner Elementary
George Elliot Secondary
George Greenaway Elementary
George Jay Elementary
George Jay/Victor StrongStart Centre
George M Murray Elementary
George Pringle Elementary
Georges P Vanier Secondary
Georges Vanier Elementary
Georgia Avenue Elementary
Georgia Park Elementary
Giant's Head Elementary
Gibson Elementary
Gibsons Elementary
Gibsons StrongStart Program
Gidgalang Kuuyas Naay
Gilmore Community Elementary
Gilpin Elementary
Giscome Elementary
Gitsegukla Elementary School
Gitwinksihlkw Elementary
Gitxaala Training and Education
Glacier View Secondary Centre
Gladstone Secondary
Glanford Middle School
Gleneagle Secondary
Gleneagles Elementary
Glenlyon Norfolk School
Glenmerry Elementary
Glenmore Elementary
Glenrosa Elementary
Glenrosa Middle School
Glenview Elementary
Glenwood Elementary
Global School
Gobind Sarvar School
Godson Elementary
Godson StongStart Centre
Gold Bridge Community
Gold River Secondary
Gold Trail Distributed Learning Program
Golden
Golden Alternate School
Golden Ears Elementary
Golden Secondary
Goldstone Park Elementary
Gordon Greenwood Elementary
Gordon Head Middle School
Gordon Terrace Elementary
Graduation Routes Other Ways
Graham Bruce Community Elementary
Grand Forks Secondary
Grandview Elementary
Grassy Plains School
Gray Elementary
Greater Heights Learning Academy
Green Timbers Elementary
Greendale Elementary
Greenwood Elementary
Grindrod Elementary
GROW Continuing Education Centre
Gudangaay Tlaats'gaa Naay
Guildford Learning Centre
Guildford Park Secondary
Gulf Islands Secondary
Guru Nanak Education
GW Graham Secondary
Gwa'sala'Nakwaxda'xw School
H D Stafford Middle
H T Thrift Elementary
Haahuupayak School
Haldane Elementary
Haldane StrongStart Centre
Halfmoon Bay Elementary
Halls Prairie Elementary
Hamilton Elementary
Hammond Bay Elementary
Hammond Elementary
Hampton Park Elementary
Handsworth Secondary
HaneyPitt Meadows Christian School
Hans Helgesen Elementary
Happy Valley Elementary
Harbour View Elementary
Harold Bishop Elementary
Harrison Hot Springs Elementary
Harry Hooge Elementary
Harry Sayers Elementary
Hart Highlands Elementary
Hartley Bay ElemJr Secondary
Harwin Elementary
Harwood Elementary
Hastings Community Elementary
Hatzic Elementary
Hatzic Middle School
Hawthorne Elementary
Hazel Trembath Elementary
Hazelgrove Elementary
Hazelton Alternate Program
Hazelton Secondary
Headstart Program
Heath Traditional Elementary
Heather Park Elementary
Heffley Creek Elementary
Helen Gorman Elementary
Hellings Elementary
Henderson Elementary
Henry Anderson Elementary
Henry Bose Elementary
Henry Hudson Elementary
Herbert Spencer Elementary
Heritage Christian Online School (DL)
Heritage Christian School
Heritage Elementary
Heritage Mountain Elementary
Heritage Woods Secondary
Highland Park Elementary
Highland Secondary
Highlands Elementary
Highroad Academy
Hillcrest Elementary
Hillcrest Middle School
Hillside Traditional Academy
Hillview Elementary
Hixon Elementary
Hjorth Road Elementary
Holly Elementary
Hollyburn Elementary
Holy Cross Elementary School
Holy Cross Regional High School
Holy Cross School
Holy Trinity School
Home Learners' Link
Home Learners Program
Home Quest
Homelinks Creston
Homelinks Kaslo
Homelinks Nelson
Honour Secondary School
Hope Lutheran Christian Pitt Meadows
Hope Lutheran Christian School
Hope Secondary
Hornby Island Elementary
Horse Lake Elementary
Horsefly ElemJr Secondary
Houston Christian School
Houston Secondary
Howard De Beck Elementary
Howe Sound Secondary
Huband Park Elementary
Hudson Road Elementary
Hudson Road StrongStart Centre
Hudson's Hope School
Hugh Boyd Secondary
Hugh McRoberts Secondary
Hume Elementary School
Hyland Elementary
iLearn DL Secondary School
Immaculata Regional High School
Immaculate Conception
Immaculate Conception School
Independent Magnet Schools
Inquiry Hub
Iqra School
Irwin Park Elementary
Isabella Dicken Elementary
Island ConnectEd K12
Island Pacific School
J Alfred Laird Elementary
J Lloyd Crowe Secondary
J N Burnett Secondary
J S Clark Elementary
J T Brown Elementary
J V Humphries ElemSecondary
J W Inglis Elementary
J.L. Jackson Secondary
J.W. Sexsmith Community Elementary
JackCook
Jackson Elementary
Jaffray ElemJr Secondary
James Ardiel Elementary
James Bay Community
James Cameron School
James Gilmore Elementary
James Hill Elementary
James Kennedy Elementary
James L Webster Elementary
James McKinney Elementary
James Park Elementary
James Thompson Elementary
James Thomson Elementary
James Whiteside Elementary
Jane Rowan
Janice Churchill Elementary
Jarvis Traditional Elementary
Jessie Lee Elementary
Jessie Wowk Elementary
Jewett Elementary
John A. Hutton Elementary
John Allison Elementary
John Barsby Community School
John Calvin School
John G Diefenbaker Elementary
John Henderson Elementary
John Howitt Elementary
John Knox Christian Elementary Campus
John Knox Christian Secondary Campus
John MacLure Community School
John Muir Elementary
John Norquay Elementary
John Oliver Secondary
John Paul II Catholic School
John Stubbs Elementary
John Stubbs Middle
John T Errington Elementary
Johnston Heights Secondary
Journey Middle School
Juan de Fuca Distributed Learning
Juniper Ridge Elementary
K B Woodward Elementary
Kackaamin Family Development
Kalamalka Secondary
Kaleden Elementary
Kamloops Christian School
Kamloops School of the Arts
Kanaka Creek Elementary
Kathleen McNeely Elementary
Katzie Elementary
Kay Bingham Elementary
Keating Elementary
Kelly Creek Community School
Kelly Road Secondary
Kelowna Christian Centre
Kelowna Christian School
Kelowna Secondary
Kelset Elementary
Kengard Alternate
Kennedy Trail Elementary
Kenneth Gordon
Kent Elementary
Kerrisdale Annex
Kerrisdale Elementary
Kersley Elementary School
Key Learning Centre
Khalsa School Newton
Khalsa School of the Fraser Valley
Khalsa School Old Yale Road
Khalsa Secondary School (Surrey)
Khowhemun Elementary
Kidston Elementary
Kildala Elementary
Killarney Secondary
Kimberley Alternate School
Kimberley Independent School
King David High School
King George Secondary
King Traditional Elementary
King's Christian School
King's School
Kingswood Elementary
Kinnaird Elementary
Kinnikinnick Elementary
Kirkbride Elementary
Kispiox Community School
Kitchener Elementary
Kitimat City High
Kitsilano Secondary
Kitwanga Elementary
Klappan Independent Day School
KLEOS Open Learning (DL)
KLO Middle School
Kootenay Christian Academy
Kootenay Columbia Secondary
Kootenay Discovery School
Kootenay Educational Services
Kootenay Learning Campus (KLC)
Kootenay Orchards Elementary
Kootenay Valley Christian School
KootenayColumbia Learning Centre
KootenayColumbia Learning Centre DL
Kumsheen ElemSecondary
KVR Middle School
Kwalikum Secondary
Kwantlen Park Secondary
Kyah Wiget Education
Kyuquot Elementary Secondary
L A Matheson Secondary
L V Rogers Secondary
La Passerelle
La Vallee
La Verendrye
Lac La Hache Elementary
Lach Klan School
Ladner Elementary
Lady Grey Elementary
Ladysmith Intermediate
Ladysmith Primary
Ladysmith Secondary
Laity View Elementary
Lake City Secondary
Lake Cowichan Elementary
Lake Cowichan Secondary
Lake Hill Elementary
Lake Trail Middle
Lakes District Secondary
Lakeside School Kelowna
Lakeview Christian School
Lakeview Elementary
Lakewood Elementary
Lambrick Park Secondary
Langdale Elementary
Langley Christian
Langley Education Centre
Langley Equestrian Academy
Langley Fine Arts School
Langley Fundamental Elementary
Langley Fundamental Middle/Secondary Sch
Langley Meadows Elementary
Langley Online and Distributed Learning
Langley Secondary
Lansdowne Middle School
Laronde Elementary
Larson Elementary
LaSalle College Vancouver High School
Latimer Road Elementary
Laura Secord Elementary
Laurie Middle School
Lavington Elementary
Lax Kxeen Elementary
Learningstorm Education
L'Ecole Bilingue Elementary
Ledger School
Leigh Elementary
Len Wood Middle School
Lena Shaw Elementary
Les Aiglons
Lighthouse Christian Academy
Likely ElemJr Secondary
Lillooet Secondary
LINCCLC
Lindsay Park Elementary
Lions Bay Community School
Lions Gate Christian Academy
Lions Gate Montessori
Little Flower Academy
Little Mountain Elementary
Little Prairie Elementary
Living And Learning School
Lochdale Community Elementary
Lochside Elementary
Logan Lake Elementary
Logan Lake Elementary Secondary
Lord BadenPowell Elementary
Lord Beaconsfield Elementary
Lord Byng Elementary
Lord Byng Secondary
Lord Kelvin Elementary
Lord Kitchener Elementary
Lord Nelson Elementary
Lord Roberts Annex
Lord Roberts Elementary
Lord Selkirk Annex
Lord Selkirk Elementary
Lord Selkirk StrongStart Centre
Lord Strathcona Community Elementary
Lord Tennyson Elementary
Lord Tweedsmuir Elementary
Lord Tweedsmuir Secondary
Lowell High School
Lower Kootenay Indian Band Chief & Council
Lower Nicola Band School
Lucerne ElemSecondary
Lyndhurst Elementary
Lynn Fripps Elementary
Lynn Valley Elementary
Lynnmour Elementary School
Lytton Elementary
M B Sanford Elementary
M.V. Beattie Elementary
Maaqtusiis Elementary
Maaqtusiis Secondary
Maccabee Christian School
Mackenzie Secondary
Madeira Park Elementary
Madeira Park StrongStart Centre
Madrona School
Magee Secondary
Maharishi Age of Enlightenment School
Maimonides School
Majagaleehl Gali Aks Elementary
Malaspina Elementary
Mamquam Elementary
Manoah Steves Elementary
Mapes Elementary
Maple Bay Elementary
Maple Green Elementary
Maple Grove Elementary
Maple Hill School
Maple Lane Elementary
Maple Leaf School KPU
Maple Leaf School TRU
Maple Ridge Christian School
Maple Ridge Elementary
Maple Ridge Secondary
Maples Secondary School
Maquinna Elementary
Mar Jok Elementary
Maranatha Christian School
Margaret Jenkins Elementary
Margaret Ma Murray Community School
Margaret Stenersen Elementary
Maria Montessori Academy
Marie Sharpe Elementary
Marion Schilling Elementary
Mark R. Isfeld Senior Secondary
Martha Currie Elementary
Martha Jane Norris Elementary
Martin Morigeau Elementary
Mary Jane Shannon Elementary
Marysville Elementary
Matsqui Elementary
Matthew McNair Secondary
Mayne Island School
Maywood Community Elementary
McBride Centennial Elementary
McBride Christian Day School
Mcbride Mennonite Church
McBride Secondary
McCammon Traditional Elementary
McCloskey Elementary
McGirr Elementary
McGowan Park Elementary
McKenzie Elementary
McKim Middle School
McLeod Elementary Secondary
McLeod Road Traditional
McMillan Elementary
McNaughton Centre
MDC StrongStart Partnership
Meadow Montessori
Meadowbrook Elementary
Meadowridge School
Mennonite Educational Institute
Meretmontagne
Merritt Bench Elementary
Merritt Central Elementary
Merritt Secondary
Midway Elementary
Mile 108 Elementary
Mill Bay Nature School
Miller Park Community School
Millstream Elementary
Mind Montessori in Delta
Minnekhada Middle School
Miracle Beach Elementary
Mission Central Elementary
Mission Hill Elementary
Mission Senior Secondary
Mitchell Elementary
Moberly Lake Elementary
Montecito Elementary
Monterey Middle School
Montney Mennonite School
Montroyal Elementary
Moody Elementary
Morfee Elementary
Morgan Elementary
Morley Elementary
Mormon Hills Elementary Secondary
Moscrop Secondary
Mount Baker Secondary
Mount Boucherie Senior Secondary
Mount Cheam Christian School
Mount Douglas Secondary
Mount Elizabeth Middle/Secondary
Mount Pleasant Elementary
Mount Sentinel Secondary
Mount Slesse Middle School
Mountain Christian School
Mountain Elementary
Mountain Meadows Elementary
Mountain View Christian
Mountain View Christian Academy
Mountain View Elementary
Mountainside Secondary
Mountainview Montessori
Mountview Elementary
Mouse Mountain Elementary
Mt Lehman Elementary
Muheim Memorial Elementary
Mulgrave Independent School
Mulgrave School
Mundy Road Elementary
Murrayville Academy
Myrtle Philip Community School
'Na Aksa Gyilak'yoo
Naghtaneqed ElemJr Secondary
Nak'albun Elementary School
Nakusp Elementary
Nakusp Secondary
Nakusp StrongStart Centre
Nala'atsi Alternate Program
Nanaimo Christian School
Nanaimo District Secondary
Naramata Elementary
Nathan Barton Elementary
Navigate Academy
Nazko Valley Elementary
Nechako Elementary
Nechako Valley Secondary
Neilson Grove Elementary
Nelson Area Waldorf School
Nelson Christian Community School
Nelson Elementary
Nelson Waldorf School
Nenqayni Treatment Centre
Nesika Elementary
New Hazelton Elementary
New Westminster Continuing Education
New Westminster Online Schools
New Westminster Secondary
Newbridge Academy
Newton Elementary
Nicholson Elementary
Nicola Canford Elementary
Nicomekl Elementary
Nisga'a Elementary Secondary
Nkwala School
Noel Booth Elementary
Noorunissa International Academy of Canada
Noorunissa Montessori Academy of Canada
Nootka Community Elementary
Norgate Community Elementary
NorKam Senior Secondary
Norma Rose Point Elementary Junior
North Canoe Elementary
North Cariboo Christian School
North Coast Distance Education
North Delta Secondary
North Glenmore Elementary
North Island Distance Education
North Island Secondary
North Okanagan Junior Academy
North OkanaganShuswap
North Otter Elementary
North Oyster Elementary
North Peace Secondary
North Ridge Elementary
North Saanich Middle School
North Shuswap Elementary
North Star Montessori Elementary School
North Surrey Learning Centre
North Surrey Secondary
North Vancouver Distributed Learning
Northgate Christian Education
Northridge Elementary
Northside Christian School
Northside Mennonite
Notre Dame
Notre Dame Regional Secondary
Nukko Lake Elementary
Nusatsum Elementary/Secondary
Nusdeh Yoh
Nuxalk Acwsalcmalslayc
NW Regional Trades & Training Centre
Oak & Orca School (DL)
Oak and Orca Bioregional School
Oak Bay Secondary
Oaklands Elementary
Oasis School
Ocean Cliff Elementary
Ocean Grove Elementary
Oceane
Oceanside Elementary
Odyssey K9 SD 42
Okanagan Christian School
Okanagan Falls Elementary
Okanagan Landing Elementary
Okanagan Mission Secondary
Okanagan Montessori Elementary School
Okanagan Waldorf School
Old Yale Road Elementary
Oliver Elementary
Open Door Alternate School
Open Doors Alternate Education
Osoyoos Elementary
Osoyoos Secondary
Osoyoos StrongStart Centre
Our Lady of Fatima
Our Lady of Good Counsel
Our Lady of Lourdes
Our Lady of Mercy
Our Lady of Perpetual Help
Our Lady of Sorrows
Our Lady of the Assumption
Outlook Secondary Program
Outreach Alternate Secondary
Oweekeno Elementary
Oyama Traditional School
PACES
Pacific Academy
Pacific Christian School
Pacific Coast School
Pacific Heights Elementary
Pacific Rim Montessori Academy
Pacific School of Innovation and Inquiry
Pacific Spirit School
Pacific Torah Institute
Pacific Way Elementary
PALS Autism Society (School Program)
Palsson Elementary
Panorama Park Elementary
Panorama Ridge Secondary
Park Avenue Elementary
Parkcrest Elementary
Parkland Elementary
Parkland Middle School
Parkland Secondary
Parkside Centennial Elementary
Parkside Secondary
Parkview Elementary School
Parkway Elementary
Partners in Education Program (PIE)
PASS/Woodwinds Alternate
Pathways Academy Distributed Learning
Pattison High School
Pauline Haarer Elementary
Peace Arch Elementary
Peace Christian School
Peace View School
Peachland Elementary
Peak House
Pear Tree Elementary
Pearson Road StrongStart Centre
Pebble Hill Traditional Elementary
Peden Hill Elementary
Pemberton Secondary
Pender Harbour ElemSecondary
Pender Islands ElemSecondary
Penelakut Island Learning Centre
Penfield Elementary
Penticton Christian School
Penticton Secondary
Penticton Secondary Stride
Peter Ewart Middle School
Peter Greer Elementary
Peter Skene Ogden Secondary
Peterson Road Elementary
Phil & Jennie Gaglardi Academy
Phoenix Elementary
Phoenix Place
Pierre Elliott Trudeau Elementary
Pinantan Elementary
Pinecrest Elementary
Pineridge Elementary
Pineridge StrongStart Centre
Pinetree Secondary
Pinetree Way Elementary
Pineview Elementary
Pinewood Elementary
Pitt Meadows Elementary
Pitt Meadows Secondary
Pleasant Valley Christian Academy
Pleasant Valley Elementary
Pleasant Valley Secondary
Pleasantside Elementary
Point Grey Secondary
Polaris Montessori Elementary
Port Clements Elementary
Port Edward Elementary
Port Guichon Elementary
Port Hardy Secondary
Port Kells Elementary
Port Moody Secondary
Port Renfrew Elementary
Pouce Coupe Elementary
Powell River Christian School
POWER Alternate Secondary School
Prespatou ElemSecondary
Prince Charles Elementary
Prince Charles Secondary
Prince George Secondary
Prince of Wales Secondary
Prince Rupert Middle
Princess Margaret AIM
Princess Margaret Secondary
Princeton Alternate
Princeton Secondary
Promontory Heights Community Elementary
Prospect Lake Elementary
Prov Oral Program Deaf/Hard of Hearing
PRPBCCH Child Psychiatric School Prgrm
PSO Outback Storefront
Purpose Independent Secondary School
Pythagoras Academy
Q'aLaTKu7eM School
Qawsain Knowledge House
Quadra Elementary
Qualicum Beach Elementary
Qualicum Beach StrongStart Centre
Quamichan School
Quarterway Elementary
Queen Alexandra Elementary
Queen Charlotte Youth Education
Queen Elizabeth Annex
Queen Elizabeth Elementary
Queen Elizabeth Secondary
Queen Elizabeth StrongStart Centre
Queen Margaret's
Queen Mary Community Elementary
Queen Mary Elementary
Queen of All Saints Elementary
Queen of Angels School
Queen Victoria Annex
Queens Park Elementary
Queensborough Middle School
Queensbury Elementary
Queenswood Montessori
Queneesh Elementary
Quesnel Distributed Learning
Quesnel Junior School
Quigley Elementary
Quilchena Elementary
Quinson Elementary
Qwam Qwum Stuwixwulh Community School
R C Garnett Demonstration Elementary
R C Macdonald Elementary
R C Palmer Secondary
R E Mountain Secondary
R L Angus Elementary
R M Grauer Elementary
R. C. Talmey Elementary
Raft River Elementary
Ranch Park Elementary
Ranchero Elementary Junior
Randerson Ridge Elementary
Ray Shepherd Elementary
Ray Watkins Elementary
Rayleigh Elementary
Raymer Elementary
REACH
Redfish Elementary School
Regent Christian Academy
Regent Christian Online Academy
Relevant Schools
Renfrew Community Elementary
Revelstoke Secondary
Reynolds Secondary
Richard Bulpitt Elementary
Richard McBride Elementary
Richard McBride StrongStart Centre
Richardson Elementary
Richmond Christian School
Richmond Jewish Day School
Richmond Secondary
Richmond Virtual School
Rick Hansen Secondary
Ridgeview Elementary
Ridgeway Elementary
Ripple Rock Elementary
Riverview Elementary
Riverview Park Elementary
Robert Alexander McMath Secondary
Robert Bateman Secondary
Robert J Tait Elementary
Robert L Clemitson Elementary
Robert Ogilvie Elementary
Roberts Creek Elementary
Robertson Elementary
Robson Community School
Robson Valley Jr Academy
Rock City Elementary
Rockheights Middle School
Rockridge Secondary
Rocky Mountain Distributed Learning
Rocky Mountain Elementary
Rogers Elementary
Ron Brent Elementary
Roosevelt Park Elementary
Rose Valley Elementary
Rosedale Traditional Community
Rosedesvents
Rosemary Heights Elementary
Rosemont Elementary School
Ross Elementary
Ross Road Elementary
Rosser Elementary
Rossland Summit School
Roy Stibbs Elementary
Royal Bay Secondary
Royal Bridge High School
Royal Canadian College
Royal City Alternate Program
Royal Heights Elementary
Royal Oak Middle School
Royal Oak Secondary Program
Royston Elementary
Ruth King Elementary
Rutland Elementary
Rutland Middle School
Rutland Senior Secondary
S Fraser Adolescent Day Treatment Prog.
S J Burnside Alternative School
Sacred Heart
Sacred Heart Catholic School
Sahali Secondary
Salmo Elementary School
Salmo Secondary
Salmon Arm Secondary
Salmon Arm Storefront
Salmon Arm West Elementary
Salt Spring Centre School
Salt Spring Elementary
Salt Spring Island Middle School
Salt Spring StrongStart Centre
Samuel Brighouse Elementary
Samuel Robertson Technical Secondary
Sandowne Elementary
Sands Secondary
Sandy Hill Elementary
Sangster Elementary
Sardis Elementary
Sardis Secondary
Saseenos Elementary
Saturna Island Elementary Secondary
Savona Elementary
Savory Elementary
Sayward ElemJr Secondary
Schou Education Centre
Scott Creek Middle School
SD 22 StrongStart BC Outreach Program #1
SD 39 DL Elementary
SD 42 Connected Learning Community
SD 47 EL Database
SD 50 Distributed Learning Program
SD 52 StrongStart BC Outreach Program #1
SD 54 StrongStart BC Outreach Program #1
SD 63 Individual Learning Centre
SD 70 Continuing Ed
SD 74 StrongStart BC Outreach Program #1
SD 8 StrongStart BC Outreach Program #1
SD 82 Continuing Ed School
SD 85 StrongStart BC Outreach Program #1
SD 87 StrongStart BC Outreach Program
SD 93 StrongStart BC Outreach Program #1
SD 93 StrongStart BC Outreach Program #2
Sea Island Elementary
Sea to Sky Alternative School
Sea to Sky Online School
Sea View ElemJr Secondary
Seabird Island Community
Seaquam Secondary
Seaview Community School
Seaview Elementary
Second Street Community Elementary
Secondaire Brooks
Secondaire Carihi
Secondaire Chatelech
Secondaire de Nanaimo
Secondaire de Nelson
Secondaire de Penticton
Secondaire de Revelstoke
Secondaire DuchessPark
Secondaire JulesVerne
SelfDesign Learning Community (DL)
Selkirk Montessori School
Selkirk Secondary School
Semiahmoo Secondary
Semiahmoo Trail Elementary
Seminary of Christ the King
Sen Pok Chin
Senator Reid Elementary
Senpokchin Education
Sensisyusten House of Learning
Sentinel Secondary
Sequoia Centre
Serpentine Heights Elementary
Seycove Secondary Community
Seymour Heights Elementary
Shalhevet Girls High School
Shannon Lake Elementary
Shaughnessy Elementary
Shawnigan Lake
Shearwater Elementary
Sherwood Park Elementary
Shoreline Community Middle School
Shortreed Community School
Shuswap Christian Education
Shuswap Middle School
Shuswap SDA
Sidney Elementary
Sigma
Signal Hill Elementary
Sikh Academy
Silver Creek Elementary
Silver Creek Elementary Secondary
Silver Star Elementary
Silverdale Elementary
Silverthorne Elementary
Similkameen ElemSecondary
Similkameen Secondary Alt
Simon Cunningham Elementary
Simon Fraser Elementary
Simon Fraser Youth Day Treatment Centre
Simonds Elementary
Sinkutview Elementary
Sino Bright School BC
Sir Alexander Mackenzie Elementary
Sir Alexander Mackenzie Secondary
Sir Charles KingsfordSmith
Sir Charles Tupper Secondary
Sir Guy Carleton Community Elementary
Sir James Douglas Annex
Sir James Douglas Elementary
Sir John Franklin Community
Sir Matthew Begbie Elementary
Sir Richard McBride Annex
Sir Richard McBride Elementary
Sir Sandford Fleming Elementary
Sir Wilfred Grenfell Community
Sir Wilfrid Laurier Elementary
Sir William Osler Elementary
Sir Winston Churchill Secondary
Sir Wm Van Horne Elementary
Sk'aadgaa Naay Elementary
Skaha Lake Middle School
Skeena Middle
Skeetchestn Community School
Sk'elep School of Excellence
Sk'il' Mountain Community School
Skyline Alternate School
Smiling Creek Elementary
Smithers
Smithers Secondary
Sooke Elementary
SophieMorigeau
Sorrento Elementary
South Broadview Elementary
South Canoe Elementary
South Central Interior Distance Ed
South Delta Secondary
South Island Distance Education
South Kamloops Secondary
South Kelowna Elementary
South Meridian Elementary
South Nelson Elementary
South Okanagan Montessori School
South Park Elementary
South Park Family School
South Peace Alternate
South Peace Distributed Learning
South Peace Elementary
South Poplar Traditional Elementary
South Rutland Elementary
South Sahali Elementary
South Slope Elementary
South Surrey Independent School
South Surrey White Rock Learning Centre
Southern Okanagan Alt
Southern Okanagan Secondary
Southgate Middle School
Southlands Elementary
Southpointe Academy
Southridge Elementary
Southridge School
Sparwood Secondary
Spectrum Community
Spencer Middle School
Sperling Elementary
SPIDER Distributed Learning
Spring Creek Community School
Springvalley Elementary
Springvalley Middle School
Springwood Elementary
Spruceland Traditional
Spul'u'kwuks Elementary
Squamish Montessori Elementary
Squamish Waldorf School
St Alcuin College for the Liberal Arts
St Andrew's
St Andrew's Regional High
St Ann's Academy
St Ann's School
St Anthony of Padua
St Anthony's
St Augustine's
St Bernadette
St Catherines School
St Christopher's Montessori
St Edmund's
St Francis de Sales
St Francis of Assisi
St Francis Xavier
St George's School
St Helen's
St James
St John Brebeuf
St John Paul II Academy
St John's Academy
St John's Academy Shawnigan Lake
St John's School
St Joseph Elementary School
St Joseph School
St Joseph the Worker
St Joseph's
St Joseph's Catholic
St Jude's
St Margaret's
St Mary's Catholic Independent
St Mary's Chilliwack
St Mary's Kitikcamnam
St Mary's Prince George
St Mary's Vancouver
St Matthew's Elementary
St Michaels
St Michael's Elementary
St Michaels University School Junior
St Michaels University School Middle
St Michaels University School Senior
St Patrick Regional Secondary
St Patrick's
St Patrick's Elementary
St Patrick's School
St Paul School
St Pius X Elementary School
St Regis Secondary School
St Thomas Aquinas
St Thomas More Collegiate
Stanley Humphries Secondary
Star of the Sea
Station Stretch
Stave Falls Elementary
Stawamus School
Steeples Elementary
Stein Valley Nlakapamux School
Stelly's Secondary
StevestonLondon Secondary
Stoney Creek Community Elementary
Stratford Hall
Strathcona Elementary
Strawberry Hill Elementary
Strawberry Vale Elementary
Stride Avenue Community Elementary
Studio 9 Independent School of the Arts
Stz'uminus Senior Secondary
Sullivan Elementary
Sullivan Heights Secondary
Summerland Middle School
Summerland Montessori School
Summerland Secondary
Summerland Secondary Alternate
Summit Elementary
Summit Learning Centre
Summit Middle School
Sun Peaks Elementary School
Suncrest Elementary
Sunny Hill Hospital Program
Sunnyside Elementary
Sunrise Ridge Elementary
Sunrise Waldorf School
Sunset Elementary
Sunshine Coast Alternative School
Sunshine Hills Elementary
Surge Narrows Elementary
Surrey Academy of Innovative Learning
Surrey Centre Elementary
Surrey Christian
Surrey Muslim School
Surrey Traditional
Sutherland Secondary
Suwa'lkh School
Suwilaawks Community School
T E Scott Elementary
T M Roberts Elementary
Tahayghen Elementary
Tahltan School
Take a Hike Secondary Program
Tamanawis Secondary
Tansor Elementary
Tatla Lake ElemJr Secondary
Taylor Elementary
Taylor Park Elementary
Tecumseh Annex
Tecumseh Elementary
Telkwa Elementary
Templeton Secondary
Ten Broeck Elementary
Terrace Calvin Christian School
Terry Fox Elementary
Terry Fox Secondary
Texada Elementary
The Bridge Educational
The Fernie Academy
The Global School
The High School at VIU
The International High School @ VIU
The Key Learning Centre DL
The King's Christian School
The Westside School
Thetis Island Elementary
Thomas Haney Centre
Thomas Kidd Elementary
Thornhill Elementary
Thornhill Primary
Thunderbird Elementary
Tillicum Community Annex
Tillicum Community School
Timberline Secondary School
Timothy Christian School
T'lisalagi'lakw School
Toad River ElemSecondary
Tomekichi Homma Elementary
Tomsett Elementary
Topham Elementary
Torquay Elementary
Traditional Learning Academy
Traditional Learning Academy Online
Trafalgar Elementary
Trafalgar Middle School
Tremblay Elementary
Tremblay StrongStart Centre
Trout Creek Elementary
Tsawalk Learning Centre
Tsawwassen Independent School
TucelNuit Elementary
Tumbler Ridge Elementary
Tumbler Ridge Secondary
Twain Sullivan Elementary
Twelfth Avenue Elementary
Twin Rivers Education Centre
Twin Rivers Elementary
Two Rivers Education Centre
Two Wolves Centre
Tyee Elementary
Tyson Elementary
Ucluelet Elementary
Ucluelet Secondary
UConnect
Unisus International School
Unisus Junior School
Unity Christian School
University Highlands Elementary
University Hill Elementary
University Hill Secondary
University Transition Program
Unsworth Elementary
Uplands Elementary
Uplands Park Elementary
Upper Halfway
Upper Lynn Elementary
Upper Pine ElemJr Secondary
Upper Sumas Elementary
Urban Academy
Urban Academy Junior
Urban Academy Senior
Valemount Elementary
Valemount Secondary
Valhalla High
Valley Christian School
Valley View Elementary
Valleycliffe Elementary
Valleyview Secondary
Van Bien Elementary
Vancouver Alternate
Vancouver Christian
Vancouver College
Vancouver Formosa Academy
Vancouver Hebrew Academy
Vancouver Learning Network
Vancouver Montessori School
Vancouver Talmud Torah Elementary
Vancouver Technical Secondary
Vancouver Waldorf School
Vanderhoof Mennonite School
Vanguard
Vanway Elementary
VAST
Vast Centre
Vavenby Elementary
Vedder Elementary
Vedder Middle School
Veritas Catholic
Vermilion Forks Elementary
Vernon Christian School
Vernon Secondary
Victor School
VictorBrodeur
Victoria Christian Education
Victoria High
Victoria School for Ideal Education
Victoria West Elementary
View Royal Elementary
Virtuelle
vLearn.ca
Voyageur Elementary School
VSB Adult Education
W D Ferris Elementary
W E Kinvig Elementary
W J Mouat Secondary
W L Mcleod Elementary
W L Seaton Secondary
W.E. Graham Community School
Waldorf School of Kelowna
Walker Development Centre
Walnut Grove Secondary
Walnut Park Elementary
Walnut Road Elementary
Walter Lee Elementary
Walter Moberly Elementary
Walton Elementary
Watson Elementary
Watson Road Elementary
Waverley Elementary
Waypoint Substance Abuse House
Webster's Corners Elementary
Wellington Secondary
Wells Barkerville Elementary
West Bay Elementary
West Bench Elementary
West Boundary Elementary
West Coast Adventist DL School
West Coast Christian School
West Heights Elementary
West Heights StrongStart Centre
West Langley Elementary
West Point Grey Academy
West Sechelt Elementary
West Vancouver Inglewood Secondary
West Vancouver Secondary
Westcot Elementary
Westerman Elementary
WestMont School
Westmount Elementary
Westridge Elementary
Westshore Centre for Learning & Training
Westside Academy
Westside Montessori
Westside Montessori Academy
Westside Montessori Elementary School
Westsyde Elementary
Westsyde Secondary
Westview Elementary
Westview Learning Centre
Westview Secondary
Westwind Elementary
Westwold Elementary
Westwood Elementary
Whistler Secondary
Whistler Waldorf School
White Rock Christian Academy
White Rock Elementary
Whole School
Whonnock Elementary
Whytecliff Agile Learning CentreBurnaby
Whytecliff Agile Learning CentreLangley
Wickaninnish Community School
Wildflower
William A. Fraser Middle School
William Bridge Elementary
William Cook Elementary
William F. Davidson Elementary
William Konkin Elementary
William of Orange Christian
William Watson Elementary
Willoughby Elementary
Willowstone Academy
Willway Elementary
Wiltse Elementary
Windebank Elementary
Windermere Community Secondary
Windermere Elementary
Windrem Elementary
Windsor Elementary
Windsor Secondary
Winlaw Elementary School
Wishart Elementary
Witset Elementary & Secondary School
WixBrown Elementary
Wonowon Elementary
Wood Elementary
Woodland Centre School
Woodland Park Elementary
Woodward Hill Elementary
Xpey' Elementary
Yale Secondary
Yaqan Nukiy School
Yarrow Community School
Yennadon Elementary
York House School
Yorkson Creek Middle School
YouLearn.caALT
YouLearn.caCE
YouLearn.caDL
Zawiyah Foundation
Zeballos ElemSecondary
Zion Lutheran Christian School
If the school attended until June 2014 is not in the list above, enter it here
Terms and Conditions / Conditions générales
*
Please indicate you have read and agree with the
Terms and Conditions
. You will NOT be able to register if you disagree. /
Veuillez indiquer que vous avez lu et que vous acceptez les
conditions
. Vous NE pourrez PAS faire votre inscription si vous ne les acceptez pas.
I Agree/J’accepte
I Disagree/Je n’accepte pas
Code of Conduct / Code de conduite
*
Please indicate you have read and agree with the
Volunteer Code of Conduct
for the Games. You will NOT be able to register if you disagree. /
Veuillez indiquer que vous avez lu et que vous acceptez le
Code de conduite des bénévoles
. Vous NE pourrez PAS faire votre inscription si vous ne les acceptez pas.
I Agree/J’accepte
I Disagree/Je n’accepte pas
Please hit submit only once. A successful application will take you to a "Registration Complete" page. If your application is not accepted please check for missing required fields - they will be noted in red. If an error occurs, please try again and if problems persist please send us an e-mail.